Menu Close

 

Data security is our utmost priority

We successfully protect data from thousands of agencies across the United States

 

Agencies in CJARS

ARIZONAPENNSYLVANIA
Arizona Department of Corrections, Rehabilitation and ReentryPennsylvania Department of Corrections
Apache County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsAdams County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Cochise County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsAllegheny County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Coconino County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsArmstrong County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Gila County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsBeaver County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Graham County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsBedford County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Greenlee County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsBerks County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
La Paz County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsBlair County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Maricopa County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsBradford County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Mohave County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsBucks County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Navajo County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsButler County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Pima County Municipal/Justice CourtCambria County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Pinal County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsCameron County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Santa Cruz County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsCarbon County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Yavapai County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsCentre County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Yuma County Superior and Municipal/Justice CourtsChester County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
ARKANSASClarion County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Arkansas Department of CorrectionClearfield County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
CALIFORNIAClinton County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Anaheim Police DepartmentColumbia County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Bakersfield Police DepartmentCrawford County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Butte County Sheriff’s OfficeCumberland County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Contra Costa County Sheriff’s OfficeDauphin County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Fresno County Sheriff’s OfficeDelaware County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Long Beach Police DepartmentElk County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Los Angeles Police DepartmentErie County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Nevada County Sheriff’s OfficeFayette County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Riverside County Sheriff’s OfficeForest County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Riverside Police DepartmentFranklin County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
San Bernardino Police DepartmentFulton County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
San Diego Police DepartmentGreene County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
San Luis Obispo County Sheriff’s OfficeHuntingdon County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Stockton Police DepartmentIndiana County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
COLORADOJefferson County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Adams County Sheriff’s OfficeJuniata County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Boulder County Sheriff’s OfficeLackawanna County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Colorado Department of CorrectionsLancaster County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Weld County Sheriff’s OfficeLawrence County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
CONNECTICUTLebanon County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Connecticut Department of CorrectionLehigh County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
FLORIDALuzerne County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Florida Department of CorrectionsLycoming County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Pinellas County Sheriff’s OfficeMcKean County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Alachua County Circuit and County CourtsMercer County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Baker County Circuit and County CourtsMifflin County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Bay County Circuit and County CourtsMonroe County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Bradford County Circuit and County CourtsMontgomery County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Brevard County Circuit and County CourtsMontour County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Broward County Circuit and County CourtsNorthampton County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Calhoun County Circuit and County CourtsNorthumberland County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Charlotte County Circuit and County CourtsPerry County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Citrus County Circuit and County CourtsPhiladelphia County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Clay County Circuit and County CourtsPike County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Collier County Circuit and County CourtsPotter County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Columbia County Circuit and County CourtsSchuylkill County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
DeSoto County Circuit and County CourtsSnyder County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Dixie County Circuit and County CourtsSomerset County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Duval County Circuit and County CourtsSullivan County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Escambia County Circuit and County CourtsSusquehanna County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Flagler County Circuit and County CourtsTioga County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Franklin County Circuit and County CourtsUnion County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Gadsden County Circuit and County CourtsVenango County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Gilchrist County Circuit and County CourtsWarren County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Glades County Circuit and County CourtsWashington County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Gulf County Circuit and County CourtsWayne County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Hamilton County Circuit and County CourtsWestmoreland County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Hardee County Circuit and County CourtsWyoming County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Hendry County Circuit and County CourtsYork County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Hernando County Circuit and County CourtsSOUTH CAROLINA
Highlands County Circuit and County CourtsAbbeville County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Hillsborough County Circuit and County CourtsAiken County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Holmes County Circuit and County CourtsAllendale County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Indian River County Circuit and County CourtsAnderson County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Jackson County Circuit and County CourtsBamberg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Jefferson County Circuit and County CourtsBarnwell County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Lafayette County Circuit and County CourtsBeaufort County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Lake County Circuit and County CourtsBerkeley County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Lee County Circuit and County CourtsCalhoun County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Leon County Circuit and County CourtsCharleston County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Levy County Circuit and County CourtsCherokee County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Liberty County Circuit and County CourtsChester County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Madison County Circuit and County CourtsChesterfield County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Manatee County Circuit and County CourtsClarendon County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Marion County Circuit and County CourtsDarlington County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Martin County Circuit and County CourtsDillon County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Miami-Dade County Circuit and County CourtsDorchester County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Monroe County Circuit and County CourtsEdgefield County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Nassau County Circuit and County CourtsFairfield County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Okaloosa County Circuit and County CourtsFlorence County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Okeechobee County Circuit and County CourtsGeorgetown County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Orange County Circuit and County CourtsGreenville County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Osceola County Circuit and County CourtsGreenwood County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Palm Beach County Circuit and County CourtsHampton County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Pasco County Circuit and County CourtsHorry County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Pinellas County Circuit and County CourtsJasper County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Polk County Circuit and County CourtsKershaw County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Putnam County Circuit and County CourtsLancaster County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Santa Rosa County Circuit and County CourtsLaurens County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Sarasota County Circuit and County CourtsLee County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Seminole County Circuit and County CourtsLexington County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
St. Johns County Circuit and County CourtsMarion County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
St. Lucie County Circuit and County CourtsMarlboro County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Sumter County Circuit and County CourtsMcCormick County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Suwannee County Circuit and County CourtsNewberry County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Taylor County Circuit and County CourtsOconee County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Union County Circuit and County CourtsOrangeburg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Volusia County Circuit and County CourtsPickens County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Wakulla County Circuit and County CourtsRichland County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Walton County Circuit and County CourtsSaluda County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Washington County Circuit and County CourtsSpartanburg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
GEORGIASumter County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Georgia Department of CorrectionsUnion County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
ILLINOISWilliamsburg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Illinois Department of CorrectionsYork County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
INDIANATENNESSEE
Indiana Department of CorrectionShelby County Sheriff’s Office
IOWATEXAS
Iowa Department of CorrectionsBexar County Sheriff’s Office
KANSASCollin County Sheriff’s Office
Johnson County Sheriff’s OfficeDallas County Sheriff’s Office
Kansas Department of CorrectionsFort Worth Police Department
MARYLANDHarris County Sheriff’s Office
Allegany County Circuit and District CourtsHays County Sheriff’s Office
Anne Arundel County Circuit and District CourtsTarrant County Sheriff’s Office
Baltimore County Circuit and District CourtsTexas Department of Criminal Justice
Baltimore city Circuit and District CourtsTexas Department of Public Safety
Calvert County Circuit and District CourtsAnderson County District and County Courts
Caroline County Circuit and District CourtsAndrews County District and County Courts
Carroll County Circuit and District CourtsAngelina County District and County Courts
Cecil County Circuit and District CourtsAransas County District and County Courts
Charles County Circuit and District CourtsArcher County District and County Courts
Dorchester County Circuit and District CourtsArmstrong County County Court
Frederick County Circuit and District CourtsAtascosa County District and County Courts
Garrett County Circuit and District CourtsAustin County District and County Courts
Harford County Circuit and District CourtsBailey County District and County Courts
Howard County Circuit and District CourtsBandera County District and County Courts
Kent County Circuit and District CourtsBastrop County District and County Courts
Montgomery County Circuit and District CourtsBaylor County District and County Courts
Prince George’s County Circuit and District CourtsBee County District and County Courts
Queen Anne’s County Circuit and District CourtsBell County District and County Courts
Somerset County Circuit and District CourtsBexar County District and County Courts
St. Mary’s County Circuit and District CourtsBlanco County County Court
Talbot County Circuit and District CourtsBosque County District and County Courts
Washington County Circuit and District CourtsBowie County District and County Courts
Wicomico County Circuit and District CourtsBrazoria County District and County Courts
Worcester County Circuit and District CourtsBrazos County District and County Courts
MICHIGANBrewster County District and County Courts
Michigan Department of CorrectionsBriscoe County District and County Courts
Alcona County Circuit and District CourtsBrooks County District and County Courts
Alger County Circuit and District CourtsBrown County District and County Courts
Allegan County Circuit and District CourtsBurleson County District and County Courts
Alpena County Circuit and District CourtsBurnet County District and County Courts
Antrim County Circuit and District CourtsCaldwell County District and County Courts
Arenac County Circuit and District CourtsCalhoun County District and County Courts
Baraga County Circuit and District CourtsCallahan County District and County Courts
Barry County Circuit and District CourtsCameron County District and County Courts
Bay County Circuit and District CourtsCamp County District and County Courts
Benzie County Circuit and District CourtsCarson County District and County Courts
Branch County Circuit and District CourtsCass County District and County Courts
Calhoun County Circuit and District CourtsCastro County District and County Courts
Cass County Circuit and District CourtsChambers County District and County Courts
Charlevoix County Circuit and District CourtsCherokee County District and County Courts
Cheboygan County Circuit and District CourtsChildress County District and County Courts
Chippewa County Circuit and District CourtsClay County District and County Courts
Clare County Circuit and District CourtsCochran County County Court
Clinton County Circuit and District CourtsCoke County County Court
Crawford County Circuit and District CourtsColeman County District and County Courts
Delta County Circuit and District CourtsCollin County District and County Courts
Dickinson County Circuit and District CourtsCollingsworth County County Court
Eaton County Circuit and District CourtsColorado County District and County Courts
Emmet County Circuit and District CourtsComal County District and County Courts
Genesee County Circuit and District CourtsComanche County District and County Courts
Gladwin County Circuit and District CourtsConcho County County Court
Gogebic County Circuit and District CourtsCooke County District and County Courts
Grand Traverse County Circuit and District CourtsCoryell County District and County Courts
Gratiot County Circuit and District CourtsCottle County County Court
Hillsdale County Circuit and District CourtsCrane County District and County Courts
Houghton County Circuit and District CourtsCrockett County County Court
Huron County Circuit and District CourtsCrosby County County Court
Ingham County Circuit and District CourtsCulberson County County Court
Ionia County Circuit and District CourtsDallam County District and County Courts
Iosco County Circuit and District CourtsDallas County District and County Courts
Iron County Circuit and District CourtsDawson County District and County Courts
Isabella County Circuit and District CourtsDeWitt County District and County Courts
Jackson County Circuit and District CourtsDeaf Smith County District and County Courts
Kalamazoo County Circuit and District CourtsDelta County County Court
Kalkaska County Circuit and District CourtsDenton County District and County Courts
Kent County Circuit and District CourtsDickens County District and County Courts
Keweenaw County Circuit and District CourtsDimmit County County Court
Lake County Circuit and District CourtsDonley County District and County Courts
Lapeer County Circuit and District CourtsDuval County District and County Courts
Leelanau County Circuit and District CourtsEastland County District and County Courts
Lenawee County Circuit and District CourtsEctor County District and County Courts
Livingston County Circuit and District CourtsEdwards County County Court
Luce County Circuit and District CourtsEl Paso County District and County Courts
Mackinac County Circuit and District CourtsEllis County District and County Courts
Macomb County Circuit and District CourtsErath County District and County Courts
Manistee County Circuit and District CourtsFalls County District and County Courts
Marquette County Circuit and District CourtsFannin County District and County Courts
Mason County Circuit and District CourtsFayette County District and County Courts
Mecosta County Circuit and District CourtsFisher County County Court
Menominee County Circuit and District CourtsFloyd County District and County Courts
Midland County Circuit and District CourtsFranklin County District and County Courts
Missaukee County Circuit and District CourtsFreestone County District and County Courts
Monroe County Circuit and District CourtsFrio County District and County Courts
Montcalm County Circuit and District CourtsGaines County District and County Courts
Montmorency County Circuit and District CourtsGalveston County District and County Courts
Muskegon County Circuit and District CourtsGarza County County Court
Newaygo County Circuit and District CourtsGillespie County District and County Courts
Oakland County Circuit and District CourtsGoliad County District and County Courts
Oceana County Circuit and District CourtsGonzales County District and County Courts
Ogemaw County Circuit and District CourtsGray County District and County Courts
Ontonagon County Circuit and District CourtsGrayson County District and County Courts
Osceola County Circuit and District CourtsGregg County District and County Courts
Oscoda County Circuit and District CourtsGrimes County District and County Courts
Otsego County Circuit and District CourtsGuadalupe County District and County Courts
Ottawa County Circuit and District CourtsHale County District and County Courts
Presque Isle County Circuit and District CourtsHall County District and County Courts
Roscommon County Circuit and District CourtsHamilton County District and County Courts
Saginaw County Circuit and District CourtsHansford County District and County Courts
Sanilac County Circuit and District CourtsHardeman County County Court
Schoolcraft County Circuit and District CourtsHardin County District and County Courts
Shiawassee County Circuit and District CourtsHarris County District and County Courts
St. Clair County Circuit and District CourtsHarrison County District and County Courts
St. Joseph County Circuit and District CourtsHartley County County Court
Tuscola County Circuit and District CourtsHaskell County District and County Courts
Van Buren County Circuit and District CourtsHays County District and County Courts
Washtenaw County Circuit and District CourtsHemphill County County Court
Wayne County Circuit and District CourtsHenderson County District and County Courts
Wexford County Circuit and District CourtsHidalgo County District and County Courts
MINNESOTAHill County District and County Courts
Minnesota Department of CorrectionsHockley County District and County Courts
Aitkin County District CourtHood County District and County Courts
Anoka County District CourtHopkins County District and County Courts
Becker County District CourtHouston County District and County Courts
Beltrami County District CourtHoward County District and County Courts
Benton County District CourtHudspeth County District and County Courts
Big Stone County District CourtHunt County District and County Courts
Blue Earth County District CourtHutchinson County District and County Courts
Brown County District CourtIrion County County Court
Carlton County District CourtJack County District and County Courts
Carver County District CourtJackson County District and County Courts
Cass County District CourtJasper County District and County Courts
Chippewa County District CourtJefferson County District and County Courts
Chisago County District CourtJim Hogg County District and County Courts
Clay County District CourtJim Wells County District and County Courts
Clearwater County District CourtJohnson County District and County Courts
Cook County District CourtJones County District and County Courts
Cottonwood County District CourtKarnes County District and County Courts
Crow Wing County District CourtKaufman County District and County Courts
Dakota County District CourtKendall County District and County Courts
Dodge County District CourtKenedy County County Court
Douglas County District CourtKerr County District and County Courts
Faribault County District CourtKimble County District and County Courts
Fillmore County District CourtKinney County District and County Courts
Freeborn County District CourtKleberg County District and County Courts
Goodhue County District CourtKnox County District and County Courts
Grant County District CourtLamar County District and County Courts
Hennepin County District CourtLamb County District and County Courts
Houston County District CourtLampasas County District and County Courts
Hubbard County District CourtLavaca County District and County Courts
Isanti County District CourtLee County District and County Courts
Itasca County District CourtLeon County District and County Courts
Jackson County District CourtLiberty County District and County Courts
Kanabec County District CourtLimestone County District and County Courts
Kandiyohi County District CourtLipscomb County County Court
Kittson County District CourtLive Oak County District and County Courts
Koochiching County District CourtLlano County District and County Courts
Lac qui Parle County District CourtLubbock County District and County Courts
Lake County District CourtLynn County District and County Courts
Lake of the Woods County District CourtMadison County District and County Courts
Le Sueur County District CourtMarion County District and County Courts
Lincoln County District CourtMartin County County Court
Lyon County District CourtMason County County Court
Mahnomen County District CourtMatagorda County District and County Courts
Marshall County District CourtMaverick County District and County Courts
Martin County District CourtMcCulloch County District and County Courts
McLeod County District CourtMcLennan County District and County Courts
Meeker County District CourtMedina County District and County Courts
Mille Lacs County District CourtMenard County County Court
Morrison County District CourtMidland County District and County Courts
Mower County District CourtMilam County District and County Courts
Murray County District CourtMills County County Court
Nicollet County District CourtMitchell County District and County Courts
Nobles County District CourtMontague County District and County Courts
Norman County District CourtMontgomery County District and County Courts
Olmsted County District CourtMoore County District and County Courts
Otter Tail County District CourtMorris County District and County Courts
Pennington County District CourtMotley County County Court
Pine County District CourtNacogdoches County District and County Courts
Pipestone County District CourtNavarro County District and County Courts
Polk County District CourtNewton County District and County Courts
Pope County District CourtNolan County District and County Courts
Ramsey County District CourtNueces County District and County Courts
Red Lake County District CourtOchiltree County District and County Courts
Redwood County District CourtOldham County District and County Courts
Renville County District CourtOrange County District and County Courts
Rice County District CourtPalo Pinto County District and County Courts
Rock County District CourtPanola County District and County Courts
Roseau County District CourtParker County District and County Courts
Scott County District CourtParmer County District and County Courts
Sherburne County District CourtPecos County District and County Courts
Sibley County District CourtPolk County District and County Courts
St. Louis County District CourtPotter County District and County Courts
Stearns County District CourtPresidio County District and County Courts
Steele County District CourtRains County District and County Courts
Stevens County District CourtRandall County County Court
Swift County District CourtReagan County County Court
Todd County District CourtReal County District and County Courts
Traverse County District CourtRed River County District and County Courts
Wabasha County District CourtReeves County District and County Courts
Wadena County District CourtRefugio County District and County Courts
Waseca County District CourtRoberts County County Court
Washington County District CourtRobertson County District and County Courts
Watonwan County District CourtRockwall County District and County Courts
Wilkin County District CourtRunnels County District and County Courts
Winona County District CourtRusk County District and County Courts
Wright County District CourtSabine County District and County Courts
Yellow Medicine County District CourtSan Augustine County District and County Courts
MISSISSIPPISan Jacinto County District and County Courts
Mississippi Department of CorrectionsSan Patricio County District and County Courts
MISSOURISan Saba County District and County Courts
Missouri Department of CorrectionsSchleicher County District and County Courts
MONTANAScurry County District and County Courts
Montana Department of CorrectionsShackelford County District and County Courts
NEBRASKAShelby County District and County Courts
Nebraska Department of Correctional ServicesSherman County County Court
NEVADASmith County District and County Courts
Nevada Department of CorrectionsSomervell County District and County Courts
NEW JERSEYStarr County District and County Courts
New Jersey Department of CorrectionsStephens County District and County Courts
Atlantic County Superior CourtSterling County County Court
Bergen County Superior CourtStonewall County County Court
Burlington County Superior CourtSutton County County Court
Camden County Superior CourtSwisher County District and County Courts
Cape May County Superior CourtTarrant County District and County Courts
Cumberland County Superior CourtTaylor County County Court
Essex County Superior CourtTerrell County District and County Courts
Gloucester County Superior CourtTerry County District and County Courts
Hudson County Superior CourtTitus County District and County Courts
Hunterdon County Superior CourtTom Green County District and County Courts
Mercer County Superior CourtTravis County District and County Courts
Middlesex County Superior CourtTrinity County District and County Courts
Monmouth County Superior CourtTyler County District and County Courts
Morris County Superior CourtUpshur County District and County Courts
Ocean County Superior CourtUpton County District and County Courts
Passaic County Superior CourtUvalde County District and County Courts
Salem County Superior CourtVal Verde County District and County Courts
Somerset County Superior CourtVan Zandt County District and County Courts
Sussex County Superior CourtVictoria County District and County Courts
Union County Superior CourtWalker County District and County Courts
Warren County Superior CourtWaller County District and County Courts
NEW YORKWard County District and County Courts
New York State Department of Corrections and Community SupervisionWashington County District and County Courts
NORTH CAROLINAWebb County District and County Courts
North Carolina Department of Public SafetyWharton County District and County Courts
Alamance County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWheeler County District and County Courts
Alexander County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWichita County District and County Courts
Alleghany County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWilbarger County District and County Courts
Anson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWillacy County District and County Courts
Ashe County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWilliamson County District and County Courts
Avery County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWilson County District and County Courts
Beaufort County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWinkler County District and County Courts
Bertie County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWise County District and County Courts
Bladen County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsWood County District and County Courts
Brunswick County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsYoakum County District and County Courts
Buncombe County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsYoung County District and County Courts
Burke County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsZapata County District and County Courts
Cabarrus County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsZavala County District and County Courts
Caldwell County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsUTAH
Camden County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsUtah Department of Corrections
Carteret County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsVERMONT
Caswell County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsVermont Department of Corrections
Catawba County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsVIRGINIA
Chatham County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAccomack County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Cherokee County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAlbemarle County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Chowan County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAlexandria city District/Magistrate Court
Clay County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAlleghany County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Cleveland County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAmelia County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Columbus County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAmherst County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Craven County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAppomattox County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Cumberland County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsArlington County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Currituck County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsAugusta County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Dare County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBath County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Davidson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBedford County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Davie County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Duplin County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBotetourt County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Durham County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBristol city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Edgecombe County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBrunswick County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Forsyth County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBuchanan County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Franklin County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBuckingham County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Gaston County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsBuena Vista city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Gates County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCampbell County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Graham County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCaroline County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Granville County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCarroll County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Greene County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCharles City County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Guilford County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCharlotte County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Halifax County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCharlottesville city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Harnett County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsChesapeake city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Haywood County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsChesterfield County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Henderson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsClarke County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hertford County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsColonial Heights city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hoke County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCraig County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hyde County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCulpeper County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Iredell County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsCumberland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Jackson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsDanville city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Johnston County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsDickenson County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Jones County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsDinwiddie County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Lee County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsEmporia city District/Magistrate Court
Lenoir County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsEssex County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Lincoln County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFairfax County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Macon County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFairfax city District/Magistrate Court
Madison County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFalls Church city District/Magistrate Court
Martin County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFauquier County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
McDowell County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFloyd County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Mecklenburg County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFluvanna County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Mitchell County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFranklin County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Montgomery County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFranklin city District/Magistrate Court
Moore County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFrederick County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Nash County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsFredericksburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
New Hanover County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGalax city District/Magistrate Court
Northampton County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGiles County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Onslow County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGloucester County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Orange County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGoochland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pamlico County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGrayson County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pasquotank County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGreene County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pender County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsGreensville County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Perquimans County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHalifax County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Person County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHampton city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pitt County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHanover County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Polk County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHenrico County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Randolph County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHenry County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Richmond County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHighland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Robeson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsHopewell city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rockingham County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsIsle of Wight County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rowan County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsKing George County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rutherford County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsKing William County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Sampson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsKing and Queen County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Scotland County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsLancaster County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Stanly County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsLee County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Stokes County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsLoudoun County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Surry County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsLouisa County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Swain County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsLunenburg County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Transylvania County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsLynchburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Tyrrell County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsMadison County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Union County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsMartinsville city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Vance County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsMathews County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Wake County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsMecklenburg County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Warren County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsMiddlesex County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Washington County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsMontgomery County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Watauga County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsNelson County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Wayne County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsNew Kent County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Wilkes County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsNewport News city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Wilson County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsNorfolk city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Yadkin County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsNorthampton County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Yancey County Superior and District/Magistrate CourtsNorthumberland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
NORTH DAKOTANottoway County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Adams County District CourtOrange County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Barnes County District CourtPage County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Benson County District CourtPatrick County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Billings County District CourtPetersburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Bottineau County District CourtPittsylvania County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Bowman County District CourtPortsmouth city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Burke County District CourtPowhatan County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Burleigh County District CourtPrince Edward County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Cass County District CourtPrince George County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Cavalier County District CourtPrince William County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Dickey County District CourtPulaski County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Divide County District CourtRadford city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Dunn County District CourtRappahannock County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Eddy County District CourtRichmond County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Emmons County District CourtRichmond city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Foster County District CourtRoanoke County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Golden Valley County District CourtRoanoke city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Grand Forks County District CourtRockbridge County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Grant County District CourtRockingham County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Griggs County District CourtRussell County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hettinger County District CourtSalem city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Kidder County District CourtScott County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
LaMoure County District CourtShenandoah County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Logan County District CourtSmyth County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
McHenry County District CourtSouthampton County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
McIntosh County District CourtSpotsylvania County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
McKenzie County District CourtStafford County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
McLean County District CourtStaunton city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Mercer County District CourtSuffolk city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Morton County District CourtSurry County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Mountrail County District CourtSussex County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Nelson County District CourtTazewell County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Oliver County District CourtVirginia Beach city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pembina County District CourtWarren County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pierce County District CourtWashington County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Ramsey County District CourtWaynesboro city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Ransom County District CourtWestmoreland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Renville County District CourtWilliamsburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Richland County District CourtWinchester city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rolette County District CourtWise County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Sargent County District CourtWythe County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Sheridan County District CourtYork County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Sioux County District CourtWASHINGTON
Slope County District CourtWashington State Department of Corrections
Stark County District CourtWISCONSIN
Steele County District CourtWisconsin Department of Corrections
Stutsman County District CourtAdams County Circuit Court
Towner County District CourtAshland County Circuit Court
Traill County District CourtBarron County Circuit Court
Walsh County District CourtBayfield County Circuit Court
Ward County District CourtBrown County Circuit Court
Wells County District CourtBuffalo County Circuit Court
Williams County District CourtBurnett County Circuit Court
OHIOCalumet County Circuit Court
Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and CorrectionChippewa County Circuit Court
OKLAHOMAClark County Circuit Court
Oklahoma Department of CorrectionsColumbia County Circuit Court
Adair County District CourtCrawford County Circuit Court
Alfalfa County District CourtDane County Circuit Court
Atoka County District CourtDodge County Circuit Court
Beaver County District CourtDoor County Circuit Court
Beckham County District CourtDouglas County Circuit Court
Blaine County District CourtDunn County Circuit Court
Bryan County District CourtEau Claire County Circuit Court
Caddo County District CourtFlorence County Circuit Court
Canadian County District CourtFond du Lac County Circuit Court
Carter County District CourtForest County Circuit Court
Cherokee County District CourtGrant County Circuit Court
Choctaw County District CourtGreen County Circuit Court
Cimarron County District CourtGreen Lake County Circuit Court
Cleveland County District CourtIowa County Circuit Court
Coal County District CourtIron County Circuit Court
Comanche County District CourtJackson County Circuit Court
Cotton County District CourtJefferson County Circuit Court
Craig County District CourtJuneau County Circuit Court
Creek County District CourtKenosha County Circuit Court
Custer County District CourtKewaunee County Circuit Court
Delaware County District CourtLa Crosse County Circuit Court
Dewey County District CourtLafayette County Circuit Court
Ellis County District CourtLanglade County Circuit Court
Garfield County District CourtLincoln County Circuit Court
Garvin County District CourtManitowoc County Circuit Court
Grady County District CourtMarathon County Circuit Court
Grant County District CourtMarinette County Circuit Court
Greer County District CourtMarquette County Circuit Court
Harmon County District CourtMenominee County Circuit Court
Harper County District CourtMilwaukee County Circuit Court
Haskell County District CourtMonroe County Circuit Court
Hughes County District CourtOconto County Circuit Court
Jackson County District CourtOneida County Circuit Court
Jefferson County District CourtOutagamie County Circuit Court
Johnston County District CourtOzaukee County Circuit Court
Kay County District CourtPepin County Circuit Court
Kingfisher County District CourtPierce County Circuit Court
Kiowa County District CourtPolk County Circuit Court
Latimer County District CourtPortage County Circuit Court
Le Flore County District CourtPrice County Circuit Court
Lincoln County District CourtRacine County Circuit Court
Logan County District CourtRichland County Circuit Court
Love County District CourtRock County Circuit Court
Major County District CourtRusk County Circuit Court
Marshall County District CourtSauk County Circuit Court
Mayes County District CourtSawyer County Circuit Court
McClain County District CourtShawano County Circuit Court
McCurtain County District CourtSheboygan County Circuit Court
McIntosh County District CourtSt. Croix County Circuit Court
Murray County District CourtTaylor County Circuit Court
Muskogee County District CourtTrempealeau County Circuit Court
Noble County District CourtVernon County Circuit Court
Nowata County District CourtVilas County Circuit Court
Okfuskee County District CourtWalworth County Circuit Court
Oklahoma County District CourtWashburn County Circuit Court
Okmulgee County District CourtWashington County Circuit Court
Osage County District CourtWaukesha County Circuit Court
Ottawa County District CourtWaupaca County Circuit Court
Pawnee County District CourtWaushara County Circuit Court
Payne County District CourtWinnebago County Circuit Court
Pittsburg County District CourtWood County Circuit Court
Pontotoc County District Court
Pottawatomie County District Court
Pushmataha County District Court
Roger Mills County District Court
Rogers County District Court
Seminole County District Court
Sequoyah County District Court
Stephens County District Court
Texas County District Court
Tillman County District Court
Tulsa County District Court
Wagoner County District Court
Washington County District Court
Washita County District Court
Woods County District Court
Woodward County District Court
OREGON
Oregon Department of Corrections
Baker County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Benton County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Clackamas County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Clatsop County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Columbia County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Coos County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Crook County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Curry County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Deschutes County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Douglas County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Gilliam County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Grant County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Harney County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Hood River County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Jackson County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Jefferson County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Josephine County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Klamath County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Lake County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Lane County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Lincoln County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Linn County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Malheur County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Marion County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Morrow County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Multnomah County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Polk County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Sherman County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Tillamook County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Umatilla County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Union County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Wallowa County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Wasco County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Washington County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Wheeler County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Yamhill County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
ARIZONA
Arizona Department of Corrections, Rehabilitation and Reentry
Apache County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Cochise County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Coconino County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Gila County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Graham County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Greenlee County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
La Paz County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Maricopa County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Mohave County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Navajo County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Pima County Municipal/Justice Court
Pinal County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Santa Cruz County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Yavapai County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
Yuma County Superior and Municipal/Justice Courts
ARKANSAS
Arkansas Department of Correction
CALIFORNIA
Anaheim Police Department
Bakersfield Police Department
Butte County Sheriff’s Office
Contra Costa County Sheriff’s Office
Fresno County Sheriff’s Office
Long Beach Police Department
Los Angeles Police Department
Nevada County Sheriff’s Office
Riverside County Sheriff’s Office
Riverside Police Department
San Bernardino Police Department
San Diego Police Department
San Luis Obispo County Sheriff’s Office
Stockton Police Department
COLORADO
Adams County Sheriff’s Office
Boulder County Sheriff’s Office
Colorado Department of Corrections
Weld County Sheriff’s Office
CONNECTICUT
Connecticut Department of Correction
FLORIDA
Florida Department of Corrections
Pinellas County Sheriff’s Office
Alachua County Circuit and County Courts
Baker County Circuit and County Courts
Bay County Circuit and County Courts
Bradford County Circuit and County Courts
Brevard County Circuit and County Courts
Broward County Circuit and County Courts
Calhoun County Circuit and County Courts
Charlotte County Circuit and County Courts
Citrus County Circuit and County Courts
Clay County Circuit and County Courts
Collier County Circuit and County Courts
Columbia County Circuit and County Courts
DeSoto County Circuit and County Courts
Dixie County Circuit and County Courts
Duval County Circuit and County Courts
Escambia County Circuit and County Courts
Flagler County Circuit and County Courts
Franklin County Circuit and County Courts
Gadsden County Circuit and County Courts
Gilchrist County Circuit and County Courts
Glades County Circuit and County Courts
Gulf County Circuit and County Courts
Hamilton County Circuit and County Courts
Hardee County Circuit and County Courts
Hendry County Circuit and County Courts
Hernando County Circuit and County Courts
Highlands County Circuit and County Courts
Hillsborough County Circuit and County Courts
Holmes County Circuit and County Courts
Indian River County Circuit and County Courts
Jackson County Circuit and County Courts
Jefferson County Circuit and County Courts
Lafayette County Circuit and County Courts
Lake County Circuit and County Courts
Lee County Circuit and County Courts
Leon County Circuit and County Courts
Levy County Circuit and County Courts
Liberty County Circuit and County Courts
Madison County Circuit and County Courts
Manatee County Circuit and County Courts
Marion County Circuit and County Courts
Martin County Circuit and County Courts
Miami-Dade County Circuit and County Courts
Monroe County Circuit and County Courts
Nassau County Circuit and County Courts
Okaloosa County Circuit and County Courts
Okeechobee County Circuit and County Courts
Orange County Circuit and County Courts
Osceola County Circuit and County Courts
Palm Beach County Circuit and County Courts
Pasco County Circuit and County Courts
Pinellas County Circuit and County Courts
Polk County Circuit and County Courts
Putnam County Circuit and County Courts
Santa Rosa County Circuit and County Courts
Sarasota County Circuit and County Courts
Seminole County Circuit and County Courts
St. Johns County Circuit and County Courts
St. Lucie County Circuit and County Courts
Sumter County Circuit and County Courts
Suwannee County Circuit and County Courts
Taylor County Circuit and County Courts
Union County Circuit and County Courts
Volusia County Circuit and County Courts
Wakulla County Circuit and County Courts
Walton County Circuit and County Courts
Washington County Circuit and County Courts
GEORGIA
Georgia Department of Corrections
ILLINOIS
Illinois Department of Corrections
INDIANA
Indiana Department of Correction
IOWA
Iowa Department of Corrections
KANSAS
Johnson County Sheriff’s Office
Kansas Department of Corrections
MARYLAND
Allegany County Circuit and District Courts
Anne Arundel County Circuit and District Courts
Baltimore County Circuit and District Courts
Baltimore city Circuit and District Courts
Calvert County Circuit and District Courts
Caroline County Circuit and District Courts
Carroll County Circuit and District Courts
Cecil County Circuit and District Courts
Charles County Circuit and District Courts
Dorchester County Circuit and District Courts
Frederick County Circuit and District Courts
Garrett County Circuit and District Courts
Harford County Circuit and District Courts
Howard County Circuit and District Courts
Kent County Circuit and District Courts
Montgomery County Circuit and District Courts
Prince George’s County Circuit and District Courts
Queen Anne’s County Circuit and District Courts
Somerset County Circuit and District Courts
St. Mary’s County Circuit and District Courts
Talbot County Circuit and District Courts
Washington County Circuit and District Courts
Wicomico County Circuit and District Courts
Worcester County Circuit and District Courts
MICHIGAN
Michigan Department of Corrections
Alcona County Circuit and District Courts
Alger County Circuit and District Courts
Allegan County Circuit and District Courts
Alpena County Circuit and District Courts
Antrim County Circuit and District Courts
Arenac County Circuit and District Courts
Baraga County Circuit and District Courts
Barry County Circuit and District Courts
Bay County Circuit and District Courts
Benzie County Circuit and District Courts
Branch County Circuit and District Courts
Calhoun County Circuit and District Courts
Cass County Circuit and District Courts
Charlevoix County Circuit and District Courts
Cheboygan County Circuit and District Courts
Chippewa County Circuit and District Courts
Clare County Circuit and District Courts
Clinton County Circuit and District Courts
Crawford County Circuit and District Courts
Delta County Circuit and District Courts
Dickinson County Circuit and District Courts
Eaton County Circuit and District Courts
Emmet County Circuit and District Courts
Genesee County Circuit and District Courts
Gladwin County Circuit and District Courts
Gogebic County Circuit and District Courts
Grand Traverse County Circuit and District Courts
Gratiot County Circuit and District Courts
Hillsdale County Circuit and District Courts
Houghton County Circuit and District Courts
Huron County Circuit and District Courts
Ingham County Circuit and District Courts
Ionia County Circuit and District Courts
Iosco County Circuit and District Courts
Iron County Circuit and District Courts
Isabella County Circuit and District Courts
Jackson County Circuit and District Courts
Kalamazoo County Circuit and District Courts
Kalkaska County Circuit and District Courts
Kent County Circuit and District Courts
Keweenaw County Circuit and District Courts
Lake County Circuit and District Courts
Lapeer County Circuit and District Courts
Leelanau County Circuit and District Courts
Lenawee County Circuit and District Courts
Livingston County Circuit and District Courts
Luce County Circuit and District Courts
Mackinac County Circuit and District Courts
Macomb County Circuit and District Courts
Manistee County Circuit and District Courts
Marquette County Circuit and District Courts
Mason County Circuit and District Courts
Mecosta County Circuit and District Courts
Menominee County Circuit and District Courts
Midland County Circuit and District Courts
Missaukee County Circuit and District Courts
Monroe County Circuit and District Courts
Montcalm County Circuit and District Courts
Montmorency County Circuit and District Courts
Muskegon County Circuit and District Courts
Newaygo County Circuit and District Courts
Oakland County Circuit and District Courts
Oceana County Circuit and District Courts
Ogemaw County Circuit and District Courts
Ontonagon County Circuit and District Courts
Osceola County Circuit and District Courts
Oscoda County Circuit and District Courts
Otsego County Circuit and District Courts
Ottawa County Circuit and District Courts
Presque Isle County Circuit and District Courts
Roscommon County Circuit and District Courts
Saginaw County Circuit and District Courts
Sanilac County Circuit and District Courts
Schoolcraft County Circuit and District Courts
Shiawassee County Circuit and District Courts
St. Clair County Circuit and District Courts
St. Joseph County Circuit and District Courts
Tuscola County Circuit and District Courts
Van Buren County Circuit and District Courts
Washtenaw County Circuit and District Courts
Wayne County Circuit and District Courts
Wexford County Circuit and District Courts
MINNESOTA
Minnesota Department of Corrections
Aitkin County District Court
Anoka County District Court
Becker County District Court
Beltrami County District Court
Benton County District Court
Big Stone County District Court
Blue Earth County District Court
Brown County District Court
Carlton County District Court
Carver County District Court
Cass County District Court
Chippewa County District Court
Chisago County District Court
Clay County District Court
Clearwater County District Court
Cook County District Court
Cottonwood County District Court
Crow Wing County District Court
Dakota County District Court
Dodge County District Court
Douglas County District Court
Faribault County District Court
Fillmore County District Court
Freeborn County District Court
Goodhue County District Court
Grant County District Court
Hennepin County District Court
Houston County District Court
Hubbard County District Court
Isanti County District Court
Itasca County District Court
Jackson County District Court
Kanabec County District Court
Kandiyohi County District Court
Kittson County District Court
Koochiching County District Court
Lac qui Parle County District Court
Lake County District Court
Lake of the Woods County District Court
Le Sueur County District Court
Lincoln County District Court
Lyon County District Court
Mahnomen County District Court
Marshall County District Court
Martin County District Court
McLeod County District Court
Meeker County District Court
Mille Lacs County District Court
Morrison County District Court
Mower County District Court
Murray County District Court
Nicollet County District Court
Nobles County District Court
Norman County District Court
Olmsted County District Court
Otter Tail County District Court
Pennington County District Court
Pine County District Court
Pipestone County District Court
Polk County District Court
Pope County District Court
Ramsey County District Court
Red Lake County District Court
Redwood County District Court
Renville County District Court
Rice County District Court
Rock County District Court
Roseau County District Court
Scott County District Court
Sherburne County District Court
Sibley County District Court
St. Louis County District Court
Stearns County District Court
Steele County District Court
Stevens County District Court
Swift County District Court
Todd County District Court
Traverse County District Court
Wabasha County District Court
Wadena County District Court
Waseca County District Court
Washington County District Court
Watonwan County District Court
Wilkin County District Court
Winona County District Court
Wright County District Court
Yellow Medicine County District Court
MISSISSIPPI
Mississippi Department of Corrections
MISSOURI
Missouri Department of Corrections
MONTANA
Montana Department of Corrections
NEBRASKA
Nebraska Department of Correctional Services
NEVADA
Nevada Department of Corrections
NEW JERSEY
New Jersey Department of Corrections
Atlantic County Superior Court
Bergen County Superior Court
Burlington County Superior Court
Camden County Superior Court
Cape May County Superior Court
Cumberland County Superior Court
Essex County Superior Court
Gloucester County Superior Court
Hudson County Superior Court
Hunterdon County Superior Court
Mercer County Superior Court
Middlesex County Superior Court
Monmouth County Superior Court
Morris County Superior Court
Ocean County Superior Court
Passaic County Superior Court
Salem County Superior Court
Somerset County Superior Court
Sussex County Superior Court
Union County Superior Court
Warren County Superior Court
NEW YORK
New York State Department of Corrections and Community Supervision
NORTH CAROLINA
North Carolina Department of Public Safety
Alamance County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Alexander County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Alleghany County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Anson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Ashe County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Avery County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Beaufort County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Bertie County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Bladen County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Brunswick County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Buncombe County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Burke County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Cabarrus County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Caldwell County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Camden County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Carteret County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Caswell County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Catawba County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Chatham County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Cherokee County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Chowan County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Clay County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Cleveland County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Columbus County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Craven County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Cumberland County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Currituck County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Dare County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Davidson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Davie County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Duplin County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Durham County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Edgecombe County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Forsyth County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Franklin County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Gaston County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Gates County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Graham County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Granville County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Greene County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Guilford County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Halifax County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Harnett County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Haywood County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Henderson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Hertford County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Hoke County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Hyde County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Iredell County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Jackson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Johnston County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Jones County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Lee County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Lenoir County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Lincoln County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Macon County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Madison County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Martin County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
McDowell County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Mecklenburg County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Mitchell County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Montgomery County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Moore County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Nash County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
New Hanover County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Northampton County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Onslow County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Orange County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Pamlico County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Pasquotank County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Pender County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Perquimans County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Person County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Pitt County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Polk County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Randolph County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Richmond County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Robeson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Rockingham County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Rowan County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Rutherford County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Sampson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Scotland County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Stanly County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Stokes County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Surry County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Swain County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Transylvania County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Tyrrell County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Union County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Vance County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Wake County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Warren County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Washington County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Watauga County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Wayne County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Wilkes County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Wilson County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Yadkin County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
Yancey County Superior and District/Magistrate Courts
NORTH DAKOTA
Adams County District Court
Barnes County District Court
Benson County District Court
Billings County District Court
Bottineau County District Court
Bowman County District Court
Burke County District Court
Burleigh County District Court
Cass County District Court
Cavalier County District Court
Dickey County District Court
Divide County District Court
Dunn County District Court
Eddy County District Court
Emmons County District Court
Foster County District Court
Golden Valley County District Court
Grand Forks County District Court
Grant County District Court
Griggs County District Court
Hettinger County District Court
Kidder County District Court
LaMoure County District Court
Logan County District Court
McHenry County District Court
McIntosh County District Court
McKenzie County District Court
McLean County District Court
Mercer County District Court
Morton County District Court
Mountrail County District Court
Nelson County District Court
Oliver County District Court
Pembina County District Court
Pierce County District Court
Ramsey County District Court
Ransom County District Court
Renville County District Court
Richland County District Court
Rolette County District Court
Sargent County District Court
Sheridan County District Court
Sioux County District Court
Slope County District Court
Stark County District Court
Steele County District Court
Stutsman County District Court
Towner County District Court
Traill County District Court
Walsh County District Court
Ward County District Court
Wells County District Court
Williams County District Court
OHIO
Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
OKLAHOMA
Oklahoma Department of Corrections
Adair County District Court
Alfalfa County District Court
Atoka County District Court
Beaver County District Court
Beckham County District Court
Blaine County District Court
Bryan County District Court
Caddo County District Court
Canadian County District Court
Carter County District Court
Cherokee County District Court
Choctaw County District Court
Cimarron County District Court
Cleveland County District Court
Coal County District Court
Comanche County District Court
Cotton County District Court
Craig County District Court
Creek County District Court
Custer County District Court
Delaware County District Court
Dewey County District Court
Ellis County District Court
Garfield County District Court
Garvin County District Court
Grady County District Court
Grant County District Court
Greer County District Court
Harmon County District Court
Harper County District Court
Haskell County District Court
Hughes County District Court
Jackson County District Court
Jefferson County District Court
Johnston County District Court
Kay County District Court
Kingfisher County District Court
Kiowa County District Court
Latimer County District Court
Le Flore County District Court
Lincoln County District Court
Logan County District Court
Love County District Court
Major County District Court
Marshall County District Court
Mayes County District Court
McClain County District Court
McCurtain County District Court
McIntosh County District Court
Murray County District Court
Muskogee County District Court
Noble County District Court
Nowata County District Court
Okfuskee County District Court
Oklahoma County District Court
Okmulgee County District Court
Osage County District Court
Ottawa County District Court
Pawnee County District Court
Payne County District Court
Pittsburg County District Court
Pontotoc County District Court
Pottawatomie County District Court
Pushmataha County District Court
Roger Mills County District Court
Rogers County District Court
Seminole County District Court
Sequoyah County District Court
Stephens County District Court
Texas County District Court
Tillman County District Court
Tulsa County District Court
Wagoner County District Court
Washington County District Court
Washita County District Court
Woods County District Court
Woodward County District Court
OREGON
Oregon Department of Corrections
Baker County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Benton County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Clackamas County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Clatsop County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Columbia County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Coos County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Crook County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Curry County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Deschutes County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Douglas County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Gilliam County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Grant County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Harney County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Hood River County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Jackson County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Jefferson County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Josephine County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Klamath County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Lake County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Lane County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Lincoln County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Linn County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Malheur County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Marion County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Morrow County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Multnomah County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Polk County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Sherman County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Tillamook County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Umatilla County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Union County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Wallowa County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Wasco County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Washington County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Wheeler County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
Yamhill County Circuit and Magistrate Courts
PENNSYLVANIA
Pennsylvania Department of Corrections
Adams County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Allegheny County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Armstrong County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Beaver County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Bedford County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Berks County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Blair County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Bradford County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Bucks County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Butler County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Cambria County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Cameron County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Carbon County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Centre County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Chester County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Clarion County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Clearfield County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Clinton County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Columbia County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Crawford County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Cumberland County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Dauphin County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Delaware County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Elk County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Erie County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Fayette County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Forest County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Franklin County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Fulton County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Greene County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Huntingdon County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Indiana County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Jefferson County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Juniata County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Lackawanna County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Lancaster County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Lawrence County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Lebanon County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Lehigh County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Luzerne County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Lycoming County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
McKean County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Mercer County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Mifflin County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Monroe County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Montgomery County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Montour County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Northampton County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Northumberland County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Perry County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Philadelphia County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Pike County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Potter County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Schuylkill County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Snyder County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Somerset County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Sullivan County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Susquehanna County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Tioga County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Union County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Venango County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Warren County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Washington County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Wayne County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Westmoreland County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
Wyoming County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
York County Courts of Common Plea and Magisterial/District/Municipal Courts
SOUTH CAROLINA
Abbeville County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Aiken County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Allendale County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Anderson County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Bamberg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Barnwell County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Beaufort County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Berkeley County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Calhoun County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Charleston County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Cherokee County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Chester County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Chesterfield County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Clarendon County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Darlington County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Dillon County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Dorchester County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Edgefield County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Fairfield County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Florence County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Georgetown County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Greenville County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Greenwood County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Hampton County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Horry County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Jasper County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Kershaw County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Lancaster County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Laurens County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Lee County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Lexington County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Marion County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Marlboro County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
McCormick County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Newberry County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Oconee County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Orangeburg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Pickens County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Richland County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Saluda County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Spartanburg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Sumter County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Union County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
Williamsburg County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
York County Circuit and Magistrate/Municipal Courts
TENNESSEE
Shelby County Sheriff’s Office
TEXAS
Bexar County Sheriff’s Office
Collin County Sheriff’s Office
Dallas County Sheriff’s Office
Fort Worth Police Department
Harris County Sheriff’s Office
Hays County Sheriff’s Office
Tarrant County Sheriff’s Office
Texas Department of Criminal Justice
Texas Department of Public Safety
Anderson County District and County Courts
Andrews County District and County Courts
Angelina County District and County Courts
Aransas County District and County Courts
Archer County District and County Courts
Armstrong County County Court
Atascosa County District and County Courts
Austin County District and County Courts
Bailey County District and County Courts
Bandera County District and County Courts
Bastrop County District and County Courts
Baylor County District and County Courts
Bee County District and County Courts
Bell County District and County Courts
Bexar County District and County Courts
Blanco County County Court
Bosque County District and County Courts
Bowie County District and County Courts
Brazoria County District and County Courts
Brazos County District and County Courts
Brewster County District and County Courts
Briscoe County District and County Courts
Brooks County District and County Courts
Brown County District and County Courts
Burleson County District and County Courts
Burnet County District and County Courts
Caldwell County District and County Courts
Calhoun County District and County Courts
Callahan County District and County Courts
Cameron County District and County Courts
Camp County District and County Courts
Carson County District and County Courts
Cass County District and County Courts
Castro County District and County Courts
Chambers County District and County Courts
Cherokee County District and County Courts
Childress County District and County Courts
Clay County District and County Courts
Cochran County County Court
Coke County County Court
Coleman County District and County Courts
Collin County District and County Courts
Collingsworth County County Court
Colorado County District and County Courts
Comal County District and County Courts
Comanche County District and County Courts
Concho County County Court
Cooke County District and County Courts
Coryell County District and County Courts
Cottle County County Court
Crane County District and County Courts
Crockett County County Court
Crosby County County Court
Culberson County County Court
Dallam County District and County Courts
Dallas County District and County Courts
Dawson County District and County Courts
DeWitt County District and County Courts
Deaf Smith County District and County Courts
Delta County County Court
Denton County District and County Courts
Dickens County District and County Courts
Dimmit County County Court
Donley County District and County Courts
Duval County District and County Courts
Eastland County District and County Courts
Ector County District and County Courts
Edwards County County Court
El Paso County District and County Courts
Ellis County District and County Courts
Erath County District and County Courts
Falls County District and County Courts
Fannin County District and County Courts
Fayette County District and County Courts
Fisher County County Court
Floyd County District and County Courts
Franklin County District and County Courts
Freestone County District and County Courts
Frio County District and County Courts
Gaines County District and County Courts
Galveston County District and County Courts
Garza County County Court
Gillespie County District and County Courts
Goliad County District and County Courts
Gonzales County District and County Courts
Gray County District and County Courts
Grayson County District and County Courts
Gregg County District and County Courts
Grimes County District and County Courts
Guadalupe County District and County Courts
Hale County District and County Courts
Hall County District and County Courts
Hamilton County District and County Courts
Hansford County District and County Courts
Hardeman County County Court
Hardin County District and County Courts
Harris County District and County Courts
Harrison County District and County Courts
Hartley County County Court
Haskell County District and County Courts
Hays County District and County Courts
Hemphill County County Court
Henderson County District and County Courts
Hidalgo County District and County Courts
Hill County District and County Courts
Hockley County District and County Courts
Hood County District and County Courts
Hopkins County District and County Courts
Houston County District and County Courts
Howard County District and County Courts
Hudspeth County District and County Courts
Hunt County District and County Courts
Hutchinson County District and County Courts
Irion County County Court
Jack County District and County Courts
Jackson County District and County Courts
Jasper County District and County Courts
Jefferson County District and County Courts
Jim Hogg County District and County Courts
Jim Wells County District and County Courts
Johnson County District and County Courts
Jones County District and County Courts
Karnes County District and County Courts
Kaufman County District and County Courts
Kendall County District and County Courts
Kenedy County County Court
Kerr County District and County Courts
Kimble County District and County Courts
Kinney County District and County Courts
Kleberg County District and County Courts
Knox County District and County Courts
Lamar County District and County Courts
Lamb County District and County Courts
Lampasas County District and County Courts
Lavaca County District and County Courts
Lee County District and County Courts
Leon County District and County Courts
Liberty County District and County Courts
Limestone County District and County Courts
Lipscomb County County Court
Live Oak County District and County Courts
Llano County District and County Courts
Lubbock County District and County Courts
Lynn County District and County Courts
Madison County District and County Courts
Marion County District and County Courts
Martin County County Court
Mason County County Court
Matagorda County District and County Courts
Maverick County District and County Courts
McCulloch County District and County Courts
McLennan County District and County Courts
Medina County District and County Courts
Menard County County Court
Midland County District and County Courts
Milam County District and County Courts
Mills County County Court
Mitchell County District and County Courts
Montague County District and County Courts
Montgomery County District and County Courts
Moore County District and County Courts
Morris County District and County Courts
Motley County County Court
Nacogdoches County District and County Courts
Navarro County District and County Courts
Newton County District and County Courts
Nolan County District and County Courts
Nueces County District and County Courts
Ochiltree County District and County Courts
Oldham County District and County Courts
Orange County District and County Courts
Palo Pinto County District and County Courts
Panola County District and County Courts
Parker County District and County Courts
Parmer County District and County Courts
Pecos County District and County Courts
Polk County District and County Courts
Potter County District and County Courts
Presidio County District and County Courts
Rains County District and County Courts
Randall County County Court
Reagan County County Court
Real County District and County Courts
Red River County District and County Courts
Reeves County District and County Courts
Refugio County District and County Courts
Roberts County County Court
Robertson County District and County Courts
Rockwall County District and County Courts
Runnels County District and County Courts
Rusk County District and County Courts
Sabine County District and County Courts
San Augustine County District and County Courts
San Jacinto County District and County Courts
San Patricio County District and County Courts
San Saba County District and County Courts
Schleicher County District and County Courts
Scurry County District and County Courts
Shackelford County District and County Courts
Shelby County District and County Courts
Sherman County County Court
Smith County District and County Courts
Somervell County District and County Courts
Starr County District and County Courts
Stephens County District and County Courts
Sterling County County Court
Stonewall County County Court
Sutton County County Court
Swisher County District and County Courts
Tarrant County District and County Courts
Taylor County County Court
Terrell County District and County Courts
Terry County District and County Courts
Titus County District and County Courts
Tom Green County District and County Courts
Travis County District and County Courts
Trinity County District and County Courts
Tyler County District and County Courts
Upshur County District and County Courts
Upton County District and County Courts
Uvalde County District and County Courts
Val Verde County District and County Courts
Van Zandt County District and County Courts
Victoria County District and County Courts
Walker County District and County Courts
Waller County District and County Courts
Ward County District and County Courts
Washington County District and County Courts
Webb County District and County Courts
Wharton County District and County Courts
Wheeler County District and County Courts
Wichita County District and County Courts
Wilbarger County District and County Courts
Willacy County District and County Courts
Williamson County District and County Courts
Wilson County District and County Courts
Winkler County District and County Courts
Wise County District and County Courts
Wood County District and County Courts
Yoakum County District and County Courts
Young County District and County Courts
Zapata County District and County Courts
Zavala County District and County Courts
UTAH
Utah Department of Corrections
VERMONT
Vermont Department of Corrections
VIRGINIA
Accomack County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Albemarle County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Alexandria city District/Magistrate Court
Alleghany County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Amelia County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Amherst County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Appomattox County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Arlington County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Augusta County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Bath County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Bedford County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Bland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Botetourt County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Bristol city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Brunswick County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Buchanan County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Buckingham County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Buena Vista city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Campbell County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Caroline County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Carroll County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Charles City County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Charlotte County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Charlottesville city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Chesapeake city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Chesterfield County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Clarke County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Colonial Heights city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Craig County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Culpeper County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Cumberland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Danville city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Dickenson County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Dinwiddie County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Emporia city District/Magistrate Court
Essex County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Fairfax County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Fairfax city District/Magistrate Court
Falls Church city District/Magistrate Court
Fauquier County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Floyd County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Fluvanna County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Franklin County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Franklin city District/Magistrate Court
Frederick County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Fredericksburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Galax city District/Magistrate Court
Giles County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Gloucester County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Goochland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Grayson County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Greene County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Greensville County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Halifax County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hampton city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hanover County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Henrico County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Henry County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Highland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Hopewell city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Isle of Wight County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
King George County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
King William County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
King and Queen County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Lancaster County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Lee County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Loudoun County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Louisa County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Lunenburg County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Lynchburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Madison County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Martinsville city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Mathews County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Mecklenburg County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Middlesex County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Montgomery County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Nelson County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
New Kent County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Newport News city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Norfolk city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Northampton County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Northumberland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Nottoway County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Orange County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Page County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Patrick County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Petersburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pittsylvania County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Portsmouth city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Powhatan County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Prince Edward County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Prince George County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Prince William County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Pulaski County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Radford city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rappahannock County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Richmond County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Richmond city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Roanoke County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Roanoke city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rockbridge County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Rockingham County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Russell County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Salem city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Scott County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Shenandoah County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Smyth County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Southampton County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Spotsylvania County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Stafford County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Staunton city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Suffolk city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Surry County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Sussex County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Tazewell County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Virginia Beach city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Warren County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Washington County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Waynesboro city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Westmoreland County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Williamsburg city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Winchester city Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Wise County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
Wythe County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
York County Circuit and District/Magistrate Courts
WASHINGTON
Washington State Department of Corrections
WISCONSIN
Wisconsin Department of Corrections
Adams County Circuit Court
Ashland County Circuit Court
Barron County Circuit Court
Bayfield County Circuit Court
Brown County Circuit Court
Buffalo County Circuit Court
Burnett County Circuit Court
Calumet County Circuit Court
Chippewa County Circuit Court
Clark County Circuit Court
Columbia County Circuit Court
Crawford County Circuit Court
Dane County Circuit Court
Dodge County Circuit Court
Door County Circuit Court
Douglas County Circuit Court
Dunn County Circuit Court
Eau Claire County Circuit Court
Florence County Circuit Court
Fond du Lac County Circuit Court
Forest County Circuit Court
Grant County Circuit Court
Green County Circuit Court
Green Lake County Circuit Court
Iowa County Circuit Court
Iron County Circuit Court
Jackson County Circuit Court
Jefferson County Circuit Court
Juneau County Circuit Court
Kenosha County Circuit Court
Kewaunee County Circuit Court
La Crosse County Circuit Court
Lafayette County Circuit Court
Langlade County Circuit Court
Lincoln County Circuit Court
Manitowoc County Circuit Court
Marathon County Circuit Court
Marinette County Circuit Court
Marquette County Circuit Court
Menominee County Circuit Court
Milwaukee County Circuit Court
Monroe County Circuit Court
Oconto County Circuit Court
Oneida County Circuit Court
Outagamie County Circuit Court
Ozaukee County Circuit Court
Pepin County Circuit Court
Pierce County Circuit Court
Polk County Circuit Court
Portage County Circuit Court
Price County Circuit Court
Racine County Circuit Court
Richland County Circuit Court
Rock County Circuit Court
Rusk County Circuit Court
Sauk County Circuit Court
Sawyer County Circuit Court
Shawano County Circuit Court
Sheboygan County Circuit Court
St. Croix County Circuit Court
Taylor County Circuit Court
Trempealeau County Circuit Court
Vernon County Circuit Court
Vilas County Circuit Court
Walworth County Circuit Court
Washburn County Circuit Court
Washington County Circuit Court
Waukesha County Circuit Court
Waupaca County Circuit Court
Waushara County Circuit Court
Winnebago County Circuit Court
Wood County Circuit Court

 


 

Learn more about our data security and collection practices

 

Executive summary

Click on the CJARS executive summary to learn more about the project.

Data security summary

Click on the CJARS data security summary to learn about how we protect the confidentiality of our data holdings.

Web scraping policy

Click on the CJARS web scraping policy to learn more about our ethical and sustainable data collection practices.